Is Arla Organic Free Range Kefir Natural Cultured Milk Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Kefir Culture (Milk)

Check Arla Organic Free Range Kefir Natural Cultured Milk Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Organic Free Range Kefir Natural Cultured Milk Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBaking
Wheat Free? Arla Organic Free Range Kefir Natural Cultured Milk Drink | Spoonful