Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is AROMATIC GARLIC HUMMUS, AROMATIC GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, WATER, GARLIC, SEA SALT.

Check AROMATIC GARLIC HUMMUS, AROMATIC GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? AROMATIC GARLIC HUMMUS, AROMATIC GARLIC | Spoonful