Is Aroy-D, Sweetened Chili Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Red Chilli 11%, Carrot, Turnip, Garlic, Acetic Acid (E260), Acidity Regulators, Salt

Check Aroy-D, Sweetened Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping