Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomato, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Green Olives, Carrot, Hot Pepper, Onion, Sea Salt, Garlic, Basil, Celery, Sugar

Check ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA CHERRY TOMATO | Spoonful