Is ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND 100% ITALIAN TOMATOES, ARRABBIATA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOPPED TOMATOES (75.6%), TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, CHILI, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND 100% ITALIAN TOMATOES, ARRABBIATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Tree Nut Free? ARRABBIATA PASTA SAUCE WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND 100% ITALIAN TOMATOES, ARRABBIATA | Spoonful