This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Arrowhead Sparkling Water, Black Cherry, 16.9 oz. Bottles (24 Count) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mountain Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors

Check Arrowhead Sparkling Water, Black Cherry, 16.9 oz. Bottles (24 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arrowhead Sparkling Water, Black Cherry, 16.9 oz. Bottles (24 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Arrowhead Sparkling Water, Black Cherry, 16.9 oz. Bottles (24 Count) | Spoonful