Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arthur Bryant's Sweet Heat Barbeque Sauce, 18 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Honey, Seasoning (Sugar, Mustard Flour, Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion), Salt, Spice, Sodium Benzoate

Check Arthur Bryant's Sweet Heat Barbeque Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arthur Bryant's Sweet Heat Barbeque Sauce, 18 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading
Lactose Free? Arthur Bryant's Sweet Heat Barbeque Sauce, 18 oz | Spoonful