Is ARTICHOKE ASIAGO DIP Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), ARTICHOKES (ARTICHOKES, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ASIAGO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LIPASE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, CELLULOSE), GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check ARTICHOKE ASIAGO DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE ASIAGO DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


