Is ARTISAN GARLIC BREAD, GARLIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ASCORBIC ACID, WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED PARSLEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM PROPIONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE, TBHQ.
Check ARTISAN GARLIC BREAD, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN GARLIC BREAD, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice


