Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARTISANA ORGANICS, SPREAD, SUNFLOWER, CACAO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC ROASTED CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL FRUIT, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ARTISANA ORGANICS, SPREAD, SUNFLOWER, CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? ARTISANA ORGANICS, SPREAD, SUNFLOWER, CACAO | Spoonful