Is Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heirloom Tomatoes (Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Tomato Puree (Tomatoes, Salt), Water, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Lactose Free? Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce | Spoonful