Is Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heirloom Tomatoes (Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Tomato Puree (Tomatoes, Salt), Water, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Spices
Check Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artisola Organic Heirloom Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


