Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arvinda's Butter Chicken Masala Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (coriander, Cumin, Chili Powder, Turmeric And Others), Fresh Garlic Min. 50% Ontario, Sea Salt, Fresh Ginger.

Check Arvinda's Butter Chicken Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Egg Free? Arvinda's Butter Chicken Masala | Spoonful