Is Arvinda's Butter Chicken Masala Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (coriander, Cumin, Chili Powder, Turmeric And Others), Fresh Garlic Min. 50% Ontario, Sea Salt, Fresh Ginger.
Check Arvinda's Butter Chicken Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arvinda's Butter Chicken Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


