Is As Good as It Gets Butt Burner Salsa, Butt Burner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check As Good as It Gets Butt Burner Salsa, Butt Burner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? As Good as It Gets Butt Burner Salsa, Butt Burner | Spoonful