Is As Good as It Gets Butt Burner Salsa, Butt Burner Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO SAUCE, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check As Good as It Gets Butt Burner Salsa, Butt Burner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open As Good as It Gets Butt Burner Salsa, Butt Burner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


