Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Baby Plum Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Plum Tomatoes (100%)

Check ASDA Baby Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Baby Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? ASDA Baby Plum Tomatoes | Spoonful