Is ASDA Butter Roast Turkey Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Turkey, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Made With 103G Of Turkey Per 100G Of Finished Product
Check ASDA Butter Roast Turkey Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Butter Roast Turkey Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Butter Roast Turkey Slices is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


