Is BAKE by ASDA Chocolate Sprinkles 70g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Dried Whole Milk, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Cocoa Solids 20% minimum, Milk Solids 12% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check BAKE by ASDA Chocolate Sprinkles 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAKE by ASDA Chocolate Sprinkles 70g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking