Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Coconut Milk Reduced Fat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract, Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Stabiliser (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose)

Check ASDA Coconut Milk Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Coconut Milk Reduced Fat is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ASDA Coconut Milk Reduced Fat | Spoonful