Is ASDA Extra Special Clotted Cream Fudge Layered West Country Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yogurt (65%), Whipping Cream (Milk) (13%), Water, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Brown Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk [Skimmed Milk, Sugar], Clotted Cream (Milk), Unsalted Butter (Milk), Maize Starch, Flavourings, Colour (Plain Caramel), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt .

Check ASDA Extra Special Clotted Cream Fudge Layered West Country Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Extra Special Clotted Cream Fudge Layered West Country Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking