No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ASDA Free From Easter Egg with White Choc Buttons Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Maize Flour, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings

Check ASDA Free From Easter Egg with White Choc Buttons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Free From Easter Egg with White Choc Buttons is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ASDA Free From Easter Egg with White Choc Buttons | Spoonful