Is ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Soya Protein Isolate, Corn Starch, Flavouring, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Colour (Carotenes)
Check ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeToppingMeal Prep


