Is ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Dried Glucose Syrup, Soya Protein Isolate, Corn Starch, Flavouring, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Colour (Carotenes)
Check ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Free From Single Soya Cream Alternative is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


