This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ASDA Free From & Vegan White Choc & Strawberry Egg Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Maize Flour, Freeze Dried Strawberries, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings

Check ASDA Free From & Vegan White Choc & Strawberry Egg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Free From & Vegan White Choc & Strawberry Egg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ASDA Free From & Vegan White Choc & Strawberry Egg | Spoonful