Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Garlic Aioli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Garlic Purée (5%), Spirit Vinegar, Egg Powder, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Roast Garlic Purée (1%), Salt, Maize Starch, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Citrus Fibre, Rice Starch, Egg White Powder, Potato Fibre .

Check ASDA Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Garlic Aioli is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad
Peanut Free? ASDA Garlic Aioli | Spoonful