Is ASDA Macaroni Cheese 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Macaroni (36%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Whole Milk, Water, Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (14%), Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (4%), Cornflour, Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Mustard Seeds, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, White Pepper
Check ASDA Macaroni Cheese 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Macaroni Cheese 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Macaroni Cheese 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


