Is ASDA Soda Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
carbonated water, sodium bicarbonate
Check ASDA Soda Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Soda Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
ASDA Soda Water is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


