Is ASDA Tzatziki 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (Milk) (74%), Cucumber (20%), Rapeseed Oil, Mint (2%), Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Tzatziki 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tzatziki 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tzatziki 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyMintySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


