Is ASDA Yogurt Coated Cranberries 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweetened Dried Cranberries (35%) [Sugar, Cranberries, Sunflower Oil], Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil, Yogurt Powder (Milk) (3%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Glazing Agent (Gum Arabic), Citric Acid, Flavouring, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Yogurt Coated Cranberries 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Yogurt Coated Cranberries 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


