No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ashton & Parsons Soothing Nappy Spray 50ml Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dimethicone, Zinc Oxide, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Soybean Glycerides, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter Unsaponifiables, Tocopheryl Acetate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Tribehenin, Bisabolol, Ascorbyl Palmitate

Check Ashton & Parsons Soothing Nappy Spray 50ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Ashton & Parsons Soothing Nappy Spray 50ml | Spoonful