Is Ashton & Parsons Soothing Nappy Spray 50ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dimethicone, Zinc Oxide, Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Soybean Glycerides, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter Unsaponifiables, Tocopheryl Acetate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Tribehenin, Bisabolol, Ascorbyl Palmitate
Check Ashton & Parsons Soothing Nappy Spray 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashton & Parsons Soothing Nappy Spray 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


