Is ASIAN MEALS, MALAYSIAN RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL, GINGER SPRING ONION, GINGER SPRING ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUP BASE: WATER, SOYA SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR), OYSTER SAUCE (WATER, OYSTER EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT), ONION, GARLIC, GINGER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHITE PEPPER, SESAME OIL, LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check ASIAN MEALS, MALAYSIAN RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL, GINGER SPRING ONION, GINGER SPRING ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup