Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asian Style Turkish Bread Rolls Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour [contains Vitamins (thiamin, Folic Acid)], Water, Lodised Salt, Yeast, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Preservative (202), Soy Flour. Contains: Wheat And Soy. May Contain Sesame Seeds And Other Gluten Cereals.

Check Asian Style Turkish Bread Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Asian Style Turkish Bread Rolls | Spoonful