Is Asian Style Turkish Bread Rolls Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour [contains Vitamins (thiamin, Folic Acid)], Water, Lodised Salt, Yeast, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Preservative (202), Soy Flour. Contains: Wheat And Soy. May Contain Sesame Seeds And Other Gluten Cereals.
Check Asian Style Turkish Bread Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Style Turkish Bread Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


