Is Asian Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Crackers (Glutinous Rice, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed, Chili, Paprika (Color)), Peanuts (Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Canola, Soybean Oil), Salt), Japanese Style

Check Asian Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go