Is asian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
2
Check asian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open asian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
ASIAN SESAME WITH GINGER & SOY DRESSING & MARINADE, ASIAN SESAME WITH GINGER & SOY
STIR FRIED RICE RICE, VERMICELLI AND DELICIOUS ASIAN SEASONINGS, STIR FRIED RICE
Buffalo Wild Wings Asian Zing Sauce, Chili Pepper Soy and Ginger
La Choy Chow Mein Noodles Asian Cuisine 5oz (2 Pack)
About this product
Unknown


