Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, GELATIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), PALM AND COCONUT OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT | Spoonful