Is ASSORTED MINI CUPCAKES, ASSORTED Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGGS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ALUMINUM SULFATE), NONFAT MILK, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, EGG WHITES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, WHEAT STARCH, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTRIN, GLYCERIN, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, DATEM, GUM ARABIC, METHYLCELLULOSE, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check ASSORTED MINI CUPCAKES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED MINI CUPCAKES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


