Is ASSORTED SANDWICH CREMES, ASSORTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, COCOA POWDER, LEAVENING AGENTS (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check ASSORTED SANDWICH CREMES, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASSORTED SANDWICH CREMES, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


