Is Astonish Oxy Active Plus Super Concentrated Fabric Stain Remover Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains >30% Sodium Carbonate Peroxyhydrate
Check Astonish Oxy Active Plus Super Concentrated Fabric Stain Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish Oxy Active Plus Super Concentrated Fabric Stain Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Astonish Oxy Active Plus Super Concentrated Fabric Stain Remover is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


