Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Amphoteric Surfactants, Phosphonates, EDTA, Perfume

Check Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Lactose Free? Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter | Spoonful