Is Astonish specialist Fabric Stain remover rose and Peony Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Anionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Preservatives (Benzisothiazolinone), Perfume
Check Astonish specialist Fabric Stain remover rose and Peony against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish specialist Fabric Stain remover rose and Peony in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astonish specialist Fabric Stain remover rose and Peony is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


