Is Athena Roasted Eggplant Spread, Roasted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED EGGPLANTS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Athena Roasted Eggplant Spread, Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryMildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? Athena Roasted Eggplant Spread, Roasted | Spoonful