Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Athens, Mini Fillo Shells, Tomato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, corn starch, canola oil (canola oil, rosemary extract, ascorbic acid [antioxidant]), tomato powder, salt, vital wheat gluten, red 40 lake, preservative (

Check Athens, Mini Fillo Shells, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackSandwichDipping
Oat Free? Athens, Mini Fillo Shells, Tomato | Spoonful