Is Atkins & Potts Kashmiri Korma Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Pineapple, Double Cream (contains Milk), Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Pur�e, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Mustard Seeds, Spices
Check Atkins & Potts Kashmiri Korma Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins & Potts Kashmiri Korma Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Atkins & Potts Kashmiri Korma Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


