Is Atlantic wheaten Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_BUTTERMILK_ (56%), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Wheatmeal (Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran), _RAPESEED OIL_ (4%), Wheat Bran, Sugar, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Salt, Preservative: Calcium Propionate.
Check Atlantic wheaten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic wheaten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


