Is Audreys Chia, Cookie Chia Peanut Butter, 4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Butter, Chia Seeds, Water, Eggs, Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Salt
Check Audreys Chia, Cookie Chia Peanut Butter, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Audreys Chia, Cookie Chia Peanut Butter, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Audreys Chia, Cookie Chia Peanut Butter, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


