Is Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cross Cut Celery Stalk
Check Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


