Is Aunt Bessie's Golden Yorkshire Pudding Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Chickpea Flour, Maize Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Thickener (locust Bean Gum). Contains Milk.

Check Aunt Bessie's Golden Yorkshire Pudding Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishCooking